ALLTOUR BUS LINE

Alltour Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE is a service dedicated to transport passengers to and from Orlando and Miami in luxurious and European style motor coaches.

We provide the clients daily transfers ORLANDO – MIAMI – ORLANDO with Wireless Internet access on board (*), GPS control and view cameras (real time transmission) assuring the most high quality of safety during your trip.

With just few stops, our trip is considered one of the fastest trips in the ORLANDO – MIAMI – ORLANDO route.

Alltour Bus Line

Our daily rate is $35.00 one way and $60.00 round trip.

All clients need a reservation to guarantee a seat.

Make your online reservation TODAY!.

(*) This service is available in some buses.

Bus Line Service

TOLL FREE 1.866.749.8687

Alltour Bus Line | Customer Service
AllTours Transportation | Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE

Alltour Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE is a service dedicated to transport passengers to and from Orlando and Miami in luxurious and European style motor coaches.

We provide the clients daily transfers ORLANDO ­ MIAMI ­ ORLANDO with courtesy wireless internet access on board (*), GPS control and view cameras (real time transmission) assuring the most high quality of safety during your trip.

With just few stops, our trip is considered one of the fastest trips in the ORLANDO ­ MIAMI ­ ORLANDO route.

Alltour Bus Line

Our daily rate is $35.00 one way and $60.00 round trip.

Our excellent customer service and technical support assist 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

Call us 1.866.749.8687
Online Reservation | Alltour Transportation Contact us | Alltour Transportation F.A.Q.s | Alltour Transportation

Bus Line Service

 Orlando – Miami – Orlando daily dapartures.

 $35 One way - $60 Round trip.

 Few stops, fastest trips.

 Luxurious and European style motor coaches.

 Courtesy wireless internet access on board.

 GPS control.

 Restrooms are available on all of our motor coaches.

 Easy, fast and secure online reservation

TOLL FREE 1.866.749.8687

Schedule

From Orlando Schedule 1
Orlando 08:00 a.m. 5876 Precision Dr, Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 08:30 a.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce** 10:00 a.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach** 10:45 a.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Pompano 11:15 a.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
Hollywood 11:40 a.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020 (Denny’s Restaurant).
Miami Airport 12:15 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Miami Bayside 12:30 p.m. Bayside
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Orlando Schedule 2
Orlando 12:00 p.m. 4951 International Dr. Orlando FL, 32819
(Orlando Premium Outlets behind Neiman Marcus rear parking)
Kissimmee 12:30 p.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce** 02:00 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach** 02:45 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Pompano 03:15 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
Hollywood 03:45 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Miami Airport 04:15 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Miami Bayside 05:00 p.m. Bayside
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Orlando Schedule 3
Orlando 04:00 p.m. 5876 Precision Dr, Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 04:30 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce** 06:00 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach** 06:45 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Pompano 07:15 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
Hollywood 07:40 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020 (Denny’s Restaurant).
Miami Airport 08:15 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Miami Bayside 08:45 p.m. Bayside
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Orlando Schedule 4
Orlando 08:00 p.m. 4951 International Dr. Orlando FL, 32819
(Orlando Premium Outlets behind Neiman Marcus rear parking)
Kissimmee 08:30 p.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce** 10:00 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach** 10:45 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Pompano 11:15 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
Hollywood 11:40 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Miami Airport 12:15 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Miami Bayside - -
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Miami Schedule 1
Miami Bayside - -
Miami Airport 8:00 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 08:45 a.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 09:15 a.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
West Palm Beach** 09:40 a.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Fort Pierce** 10:25 a.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 12:00 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 12:15 p.m. 5855 American Way, Orlando, FL, 32819
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Miami Schedule 2
Miami Bayside 11:00 a.m. Downtown
Miami Airport 11:30 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 12:10 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 12:30 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
West Palm Beach** 01:00 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Fort Pierce** 01:45 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 03:15 p.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 03:45 p.m. 4951 International Dr. Orlando FL, 32819
(Orlando Premium Outlets behind Neiman Marcus rear parking)
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Miami Schedule 3
Miami Bayside 02:00 p.m. Downtown
Miami Airport 02:30 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 03:10 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 03:30 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
West Palm Beach** 04:00 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Fort Pierce** 04:45 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 06:15 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 06:45 p.m. 5855 American Way, Orlando, FL, 32819
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.
From Miami Schedule 4
Miami Bayside 07:30 p.m. Downtown
Miami Airport 08:00 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 08:40 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 09:00 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
West Palm Beach** 09:30 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Fort Pierce** 10:15 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 12:00 a.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 12:15 a.m. 4951 International Dr. Orlando FL, 32819
(Orlando Premium Outlets behind Neiman Marcus rear parking)
** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.