ALLTOUR BUS LINE

Alltour Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE is a service dedicated to transport passengers to and from Orlando and Miami in luxurious and European style motor coaches.

We provide the clients daily transfers ORLANDO – MIAMI – ORLANDO with Wireless Internet access on board (*), GPS control and view cameras (real time transmission) assuring the most high quality of safety during your trip.

With just few stops, our trip is considered one of the fastest trips in the ORLANDO – MIAMI – ORLANDO route.

Alltour Bus Line

Our daily rate is $35.00 one way and $60.00 round trip.

All clients need a reservation to guarantee a seat.

Make your online reservation TODAY!.

(*) This service is available in some buses.

Bus Line Service

TOLL FREE 1.866.749.8687

Alltour Bus Line | Customer Service
AllTours Transportation | Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE

Alltour Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE is a service dedicated to transport passengers to and from Orlando and Miami in luxurious and European style motor coaches.

We provide the clients daily transfers ORLANDO ­ MIAMI ­ ORLANDO with courtesy wireless internet access on board (*), GPS control and view cameras (real time transmission) assuring the most high quality of safety during your trip.

With just few stops, our trip is considered one of the fastest trips in the ORLANDO ­ MIAMI ­ ORLANDO route.

Alltour Bus Line

Our daily rate is $35.00 one way and $60.00 round trip.

Our excellent customer service and technical support assist 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

Call us
toll free: 1.866.749.8687
Make your reservation online
Online Reservation | Alltour Transportation Contact us | Alltour Transportation F.A.Q.s | Alltour Transportation

Bus Line Service

 Orlando – Miami – Orlando daily dapartures.

 $35 One way - $60 Round trip.

 Few stops, fastest trips.

 Luxurious and European style motor coaches.

 Courtesy wireless internet access on board.

 GPS control.

 Restrooms are available on all of our motor coaches.

 Easy, fast and secure online reservation

Carry-on baggage

A limit of 2 luggages plus 1 carry on is allowed per passenger/per trip. An amount of $15 is charged per additional item. Each customer may bring onboard one personal item (purse, briefcase, laptop, etc.) plus one carry-on bag. To fit in the overhead bin, your item must not exceed: 5 pounds and must not have wheels. If the carry-on bag does not fit in the overhead bin or space is limited, the bag will be checked in.

Schedule

From Orlando to Miami - Route 1
Orlando 12:00 p.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 12:30 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce** 2:00 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach** 2:45 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.
Pompano 3:15 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
Hollywood 3:45 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020 (Denny’s Restaurant).
Miami Airport 4:15 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Miami Downtown 5:00 p.m. Bayside Marketplace - 401 Biscayne Blvd.

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

Miami to Orlando - Route 2
Miami Downtown 7:30 p.m. Bayside Market Place, 401 Biscayne Blvd.
Miami Airport 8:00 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 8:40 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 9:00 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
West Palm Beach** 9:30 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.
Fort Pierce** 10:15 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 12:00 a.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 12:15 a.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

Miami to Orlando - Route 3
Miami Airport 8:00 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 8:45 a.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 9:15 a.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
West Palm Beach** 09:40 a.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.
Fort Pierce** 10:25 a.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 12:00 p.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 12:15 p.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

From Orlando to Miami - Route 4
Orlando 8:00 p.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 8:30 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce** 10:00 p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach** 10:45 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.
Pompano 11:15 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
Hollywood 11:40 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Miami Airport 12:15 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

From Orlando to Miami - Route 5
Orlando 8:00 a.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 8:30 a.m. Wal-Mart Osceola - 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy., Kissimmee, FL 34744
Fort Pierce** 10:00 a.m. Fort Pierce Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 144
West Palm Beach** 10:45 a.m. Lake Worth Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 94
Pompano 11:15 a.m. Pompano Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 65
Hollywood 11:40 a.m. Denny's Restaurant - 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33020
Miami 12:15 p.m. Terminal "J" 2nd floor, TAM gate
Bayside 12:30 p.m. 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami, FL 33131 (Front Entrance under flags)

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

From Miami to Orlando - Route 6
Bayside 2:00 p.m. 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami, FL 33131 (Front Entrance under flags)
Miami 2:30 p.m. Terminal "J" 2nd floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 3:10 p.m. Denny's Restaurant - 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33020
Pompano 3:30 p.m. Pompano Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 65
West Palm Beach** 4:00 p.m. Lake Worth Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 94
Fort Pierce** 4:45 p.m. Fort Pierce Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 144
Kissimmee 6:15 p.m. Wal-Mart Osceola - 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy., Kissimmee, FL 34744
Orlando 6:45 p.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

From Orlando to Miami - Route 7
Orlando 5:00 a.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 5:30 a.m. Wal-Mart Osceola - 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy., Kissimmee, FL 34744
Fort Pierce** 7:00 a.m. Fort Pierce Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 144
West Palm Beach** 7:45 a.m. Lake Worth Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 94
Pompano 8:15 a.m. Pompano Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 65
Hollywood 8:40 a.m. Denny's Restaurant - 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33020
Miami 9:15 a.m. Terminal "J" 2nd floor, TAM gate
Bayside 9:30 a.m. 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami, FL 33131 (Front Entrance under flags)

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

From Miami to Orlando - Route 8
Bayside 11:00 a.m. 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami, FL 33131 (Front Entrance under flags)
Miami 11:30 a.m. Terminal "J" 2nd floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 12:10 p.m. Denny's Restaurant - 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33020
Pompano 12:30 p.m. Pompano Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 65
West Palm Beach** 1:00 p.m. Lake Worth Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 94
Fort Pierce** 1:45 p.m. Fort Pierce Service Plaza - Florida Turnpike Mile 144
Kissimmee 3:15 p.m. Wal-Mart Osceola - 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy., Kissimmee, FL 34744
Orlando 3:45 p.m. 7536 Universal Blv(Corner to Carrier Dr), Orlando, FL, 32819

** This stop will only happen if we have reservation for pick-up or drop-off.)

Make your reservation online