ALLTOUR BUS LINE

Alltour Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE is a service dedicated to transport passengers to and from Orlando and Miami in luxurious and European style motor coaches.

We provide the clients daily transfers ORLANDO – MIAMI – ORLANDO with Wireless Internet access on board (*), GPS control and view cameras (real time transmission) assuring the most high quality of safety during your trip.

With just few stops, our trip is considered one of the fastest trips in the ORLANDO – MIAMI – ORLANDO route.

Alltour Bus Line

Our daily rate is $35.00 one way and $60.00 round trip.

All clients need a reservation to guarantee a seat.

Make your online reservation TODAY!.

(*) This service is available in some buses.

Bus Line Service

TOLL FREE 1.866.749.8687

Alltour Bus Line | Customer Service
AllTours Transportation | Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE

Alltour Bus Line

ALLTOUR BUS LINE is a service dedicated to transport passengers to and from Orlando and Miami in luxurious and European style motor coaches.

We provide the clients daily transfers ORLANDO ­ MIAMI ­ ORLANDO with courtesy wireless internet access on board (*), GPS control and view cameras (real time transmission) assuring the most high quality of safety during your trip.

With just few stops, our trip is considered one of the fastest trips in the ORLANDO ­ MIAMI ­ ORLANDO route.

Alltour Bus Line

Our daily rate is $30.00 one way and $55.00 round trip.

Our excellent customer service and technical support assist 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

Call us 1.866.749.8687
Online Reservation | Alltour Transportation Contact us | Alltour Transportation F.A.Q.s | Alltour Transportation

Bus Line Service

 Orlando – Miami – Orlando daily dapartures.

 $30 One way - $55 Round trip.

 Few stops, fastest trips.

 Luxurious and European style motor coaches.

 Courtesy wireless internet access on board.

 GPS control.

 Restrooms are available on all of our motor coaches.

 Easy, fast and secure online reservation

TOLL FREE 1.866.749.8687

Schedule

From Orlando
Orlando 12:00 m. 5876 Precision Dr, Orlando, FL, 32819
Kissimmee 12:15 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Fort Pierce 1:45p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
West Palm Beach 2:30 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Pompano 3:00 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
Hollywood 3:30 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020 (Denny’s Restaurant).
Miami Airport 4:00 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Miami Downtown 4:30 p.m. Bayside
Orlando 8:00 p.m. 4951 International Dr. Orlando FL, 32819
(Orlando Premium Outlets behind Neiman Marcus rear parking)
Kissimmee 8:15 p.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
West Palm Beach 10:30 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Pompano 11:15 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
Hollywood 11:30 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Miami Airport 12:00 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
From Miami
Miami Downtown 7:30 p.m. Bayside
Miami Airport 8:00 p.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 8:30 p.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 8:45 p.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.
West Palm Beach 9:15 p.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Fort Pierce 10:15p.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 11:30 p.m. Walmart Osceola – 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 12:00 a.m. 5855 American Way, Orlando, FL, 32819
Miami Airport 8:00 a.m. Terminal J, Second Floor, TAM gate
Hollywood 8:30 a.m. 2800 N. 28th Terrace, Hollywood FL 33020
(Denny's Restaurant in the corner of W. Sheridan St. & I95).
Pompano 8:40 a.m. Pompano Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 65.*
West Palm Beach 9:00 a.m. Lake Worth Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 94.*
Fort Pierce 9:45 a.m. Fort Pierce Plaza on FL Turnpike Mile 144.
Kissimmee 11:30 a.m. Walmart Osceola 1471 E. Osceola Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL.
Orlando 11:45 a.m. 4951 International Dr. Orlando FL, 32819
(Orlando Premium Outlets behind Neiman Marcus rear parking)